Convocazione Coppa Mediterraneo - Bowlingitalia.it

BOWLING ITALIA
Vai ai contenuti

Convocazione Coppa Mediterraneo

Convocazioni
Anno
città
Atleta SpecilitàAtleta
Specilità
Atleta
SpecilitàAtleta
Specilità
2019
St. Julian's









Marco

Antonino
Singolo 1°
Edyta

Annalisa


Reviglio

Fiorentino
all-Events 1°
Skorus

Balzano










2018
Ankara








Andrea

Francesco

Elisa
Doppio 1°
Elga Biagia
Doppio 1°

Minarelli

Bellomonte

Primavera

Di Benedetto
all-Events 3°








Master 3°
2017
Ljubljana







Squadra 2°
Marco
Doppio 3°
Pier Paolo
Doppio 3°
Sara
Doppio 3°
Simona M.Pia
Doppio 3°

Reviglio
Master 2°
De Filippi

Giustini

Fasol










2016
Bologna







Squadra 3°
Maurizio
Doppio 1°
Alessandro
Doppio 1°
Elga Biagia
DoppioM 3°
Melania
Squadra 3°

Celli
DoppioM 3°
Spada

Di Benedetto
Master 3°
Rossi
Doppio 1°


all-Events 2°


Doppio 1°
all-Events 2°

Singolo 3°
2015
Chania







Federico
Doppio 2°
Tommaso
Doppio 2°
Annalisa
Doppio 1°
Giada
Doppio 1°

Rossi
Singolo 3°
Radi
DoppioM 2°
Balzano
Master 3°
Di Martino
Master 2°






DoppioM 2°

all-Events 2°
2014
Gibraitar








Tommaso
Doppio 2°
Davide
Doppio 2°
Annalisa
Doppio 2°
Roberta
Doppio 2°

Radi
Squadra 3°
Spagnoli
Squadra 3°
Balzano
Squadra 3°
Ferina
Squadra 3°


all-Events 3°

Master 2°




2013
Ljubljana







Squadra 1°
Maurizio
Doppio 2°
Francesco
Doppio 2°
Elga Biagia
Singolo 1°
Fausta
Master 2°

Celli
all-Events 3°
Bellomonte
Singolo 3°
Di Benedetto
Master 3°
Regali
Doppio 3°





all-Events 2°
Doppio 3°


2012
Serravalle







Squadra 3°
Maurizio
Singolo 1°
Enzo

Fabiana

Daniela
Singolo 3°

Celli
Master 3°
Zucchinelli

Baraldi

Buzzelli
DoppioM 1°








all-Events 2°
2011
Barcelona








Marco
Singolo 3°
Giovanni

Elga Biagia
all-Events 3°
Manuela


Reviglio
Master 1°
Battagli

Di Benedetto

Dalle Lucche










2010
Paphos








Marco
Singolo 2°
Antonio
Singolo 1°
Alina

Alessandra


Reviglio
Doppio 1°
Di Francesco
Doppio 1°
Di Gennaro

Morra


Master 2°
all-Events 1°

all-Events 3°




2009
Montpellier








Federico
Doppio 1°
Daniele
Doppio 1°
Alessandra
Singolo 2°
Grazia
Doppio 3°

Rossi
Master 3°
Fiorentini

Morra
Doppio 3°
Elena





Master 3°
all-Events 2°


2008
Chania








Marco
Doppio 1°
Maurizio
Doppio 1°
Daniela
Doppio 2°
Raffaella
Doppio 2°

Reviglio
Celli
all-Events 3°
Pialino
Doppio 3°
Fusco
all-Events 2°



Master 2°

Master 2°


2007
Mersin








Federico
Squadra 1°
Nunzio
Squadra 1°
Raffaella
Squadra 1°
Chiara
Squadra 1°

Rossi
Doppio 2°
Romano
Singolo 1°
Fusco
Master 3°
Roiati
Doppio 3°

all-Events 3°
Master 3°
all-Events 2°
Doppio 2°

Doppio 3°

Master 1°
2006
Serravalle







Antonio
Doppio 3°
Domenico
Doppio 3°
M.Cristina
Doppio 3°
Chiara
Doppio 3°

Di Francesco

Maddaloni
Singolo 1°
Sgrosso
Singolo 3°
Roiati





all-Events 2°




2005
St. Julian's








Massimo
Singolo 3°
Giuseppe

Chiara
Doppio 2°
Iolanda
Doppio 2°

Pirozzi

Avino

Roiati

Carfora










2004
Roma







Squadra 1°
Marco
Doppio 1°
Loris
Doppio 1°
Daniela
Singolo 2°
Fabiana


Reviglio
all-Events 2°
Masetti

Pialino
all-Events 2°
Baraldi










2003
Istabul







Squadra 2°
Marco
all-Events 2°
Davide

Daniela
all-Events 3°
Pamela


Reviglio

Spagnoli

Pialino

Provenzi









Torna ai contenuti