Doppio M/2 o B - Bowlingitalia.it

BOWLING ITALIA
Vai ai contenuti

Doppio M/2 o B

Eccellenza Maschile





Anno
Note
1^ Doppio M/1 o A
2^ Doppio M/1 o A
3^ Doppio M/1 o A
**

** 2018 - 2019 - 2020
Titolo unificato Girone Eccellenza M/A
2017
Montecchio M
X Centric
Nuovo Mondo
Silver Fox Fano - As 2001 Bologna

Coppola Gianpiero  Isoppo Massimo
Tartari Gianluca Michelini Stefano
Catalani L.Sciascia S.-Cimatti D.Losi M.
2016
Scandiano
Amici del King Torino
Galeone Bologna
I Pirati La Spezia

Guastavigna Giorgio, Mangiacotti Andrea
Nannetti Mirko, Minarelli Andrea
Polani Simone, Avino Giuseppe
 2015
Pontecagnano
Blue Team Roma
The Indians Sorrento
San Gregorio R.Calabria
Sciascia Giuseppe, Sciascia Stefano
Cuomo Giuseppe, Ramondini Paolo
Frascati Demetrio, Dattola Rocco
2014
Leini'
Amici del King Torino
Primatist Torino
Lions Milano
Novara Carlo, Tommasi Guido
Rotella Fabio, Schillaci Andrea
Cillo Alessandro, Caselli G.Luca
2013
Blue Team Roma
As 2001 Bologna
I Diavoli della Tazmanya
Sciascia Francesco, Sciascia Stefano
Benvenuti Gabriele,  Magri
Urbini L,  Mancini A.
**

** 2010 - 2011 - 2012
Titolo unificato Girone Eccellenza M/A
2009
Brunswick
As 2001 Bologna
Dollaro Club Cagliari
Olympia Roma-X Centric Massa Carrara

Magni Stefano, Losi Massimo
Piu, Salis
Crolla, Palleschi - Giannone, Zingales
2008

New Star Torino
TNT Roma
Thunder T. Rubano-Setta del Torchio NA

Suez, Biolatto
Chirieleison, De Angelis
Bertaso, Salvagno - De Prà, Palumbo
2007
Lissone
As 2000 Palermo
Superstrike Caserta
Tricolore Reggio nell'Emilia
Clemente Antonio, Lo Meo Alessandro
Formisano Augusto, Formisano Bruno
Asinari Luca,Coruzzi Daniele
2006
Superstrike Caserta
Active Team Italia 92 R.nell'Emilia
Rainbow Salerno
Coppola Gianni, Di Francesco  
Codignani Ivan, Tosetti Ermenegildo
Bottaccio Fabio, Garofalo G.
2005
Rivarolo
Amici del King Torino
Team Sabim Italia 92 R.nell'Emilia
Galeone Bologna
Osella Luca, Marrone Erik
Cadignani, Caselli
Mandrioli, Nanetti
**

** 94/95 - 96/96 -96/97 - 1998 - 1999  - 2000 - 2001 2002 - 2003 - 2004

93/94
Estense Francolino


Tronti M, Michelini S.


92/93
Padova
Galeone Bologna
Le Langhe di Alba
Prince Roma
Cappelli Adler Mambelli Loris
Avena Massimo  Cavallari
Paris Schiano
91/92
S.Lazzaro
Number One Cortefranca
Paradise Monsano
Palmanova Lions
Spada, Bellotti
Romagnoli, Pettinari
Veronese, Ceretti
90/91
Roma
Diano Marina
Motrer
Outsiders Rimini
Curto, Menini
Ramondini, Comitangelo
Bolognesi, Gnoli
**
S.Lazzaro
** 89/90
Titolo unificato Girone Eccellenza M/A

88/89
Cinisello B.
Borgo S.Dalmazzo
Caffè Giovannini
Bc Eagles
Chiappello, Tomatis Lino
Maraldi, Golinucci
Emiliano, Valenti
87/88
Deagostini
Cosmo's 75
Borgo S.Dalmazzo
Charlie Pub
Landi, Marchetti
Giraudo, Dotta
Romagnoli, Sgariglia
86/87
Brescia
Bononia Bologna
........
...........
Benvenuti Gabriele, Ghelli S.
Angelini A, Cannonito S.
Noris GC, Calissi R
85/86
Corvetto
Galeone Bologna
Triestina Trieste
Vesuvio Napoli
20/4/1986
Groppioni, Benedetti
Veronese, Scutiero
Occhiuzzi Renato, Quaranta
84/85
Corvetto
KL Biella
TMT Modena
Cinisello Balsamo

Rossetti, Varra
Mazzi, Artioli
Lanzo, Marino
83/84
13/5/84
Equipe Fiori Milano
Samurai Udine
Cobra 1963 Bergamo
Deagostini
Boetti, Merli Giovanni
Demarchi, Marinucci
Tomezzoli, Magni
82/83
Corvetto
Mandrake Bologna
Bc Massari
TMT Modena

Mezzalira, Gargioni
Di Salvatore, Inzolia
Baraldi, Gorrieri
81/82
Milano
Mandrake Bologna
2R Bologna
Cobra 1963 Falcon 81 Milano

Vigani Antonio, Cinque Massimo
Rescazzi, Schieri
Piazzi, Biuso
80/81
Roma
Bc Catania
Handicap
FRB Mandrake Bologna

Ruscica, Massimino
Piazzi, Montrasio
Trebbi, Costa
79/80
Corvetto
Flaminiaradio Roma
Paganella Lavis
Deagostini Torino

Rizza, Prosperi
Cavada, Bridi
Bigano, Varini
78/79

Team '77 Torino
Vuesse Bologna
Vuesse Bologna

Martinoli, Pierin
Rescazzi Vittore, Mastrogiovanni
Bina, Galletti
77/78
Palermo
Naddeo-Gialtour Roma
Oltremare Napoli
I Picciotti Palermo

Murè Pietro,Tiberio Massimo
Giordano, Belfonte Claudio
Muratore G, Marchese M.
76/77
Catania
Kent Roma
Lloyd Europeo Roma
Bc Catania

Murè Pietro, Di Molfetta Amerigo
Mingrino, Vietri Enrico
Palazzo, Leonardi
75/76
Mirafiori
Dottimelc Torino
Dottimelc Torino
Oltremare

Colla Durino Franco
Bonasia,Racca
Di Molfetta Amerigo, Zaccaria
74/75
Torino
Zodiaco Torino


Martinoli,Giordanino


73/74
Riva Garda
Flaminaradio Roma
Il Buco Milano
Lo Zodiaco Torino
Fiaschietti Enzo, Prosperi Rolando
Brolis Sario, Codazzi Ermanno
Martinoli E, Racca Giovanni
72/73
Ora
Bc Fiori Milano
Paganella Lavis
Clem's Riva del Garda

Fontana Mario, De Vecchi Lorenzo
Spoto, Sartori Sam
Trentini, Torboli
71/72
Modena
GBC Cinisello Balsamo
Bc '64 Belloli Milano
Clem's Riva del Garda
Candela Fulvio, Oliva Luigi
Baratè Lorenzo, Longoni Piero
Cicciarello Mario, Semeraro Enzo
70/71
Deagostini
Deagostini Torino
Deagostini Torino
Deagostini Torino

Martinoli, Durino Franco
Ferraro, Izzo
Piroli, Della Torre Luigi
69/70
Fiori
Bowling del Nord Cinisello Balsamo
Bowling del Nord Cinisello Balsamo
Bologna
Primavera Roberto, Candela Fulvio
Casagrande, Gariboldi
Daidone, Cuicchi
68/69
Brunswick
Roma
Tiam Roma
Brunswick Roma

Cicchella Sergio, Dezi Fulvio
Fabi Giordano
Riccioni P, Fiaschetti Enzo
67/68
Catania
Basilea (CH) .... Roma

Pavan Rolando Tedesca Luigi
Cesari Voltani
Rossi Piero Bellesto
66/67

Dati non reperibili


65/66

Bologna
Cobra 1963. Milano
Roma

Fittuccia Pinnaro'
Noveletto Braghieri
Cangemi Valentini
Torna ai contenuti